Williamson Co. ISC - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:36 PM 2/21/2010 Page 1
2010 Southeastern District West Championships, Sanction #: 10SEXCEL2-20
Hosted by Excel Aquatics
Results
Event 1 Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Gaines, Riley M 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:41.66 2:34.83 9
2 Carmichael, Sara K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:54.62 2:41.41 7
3 Bean, Kelsey A 10 Unattached-SE 2:56.19 2:44.16 6
4 Lewis, Emma N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:48.14 2:45.81 5
5 Overton, Clair M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:13.44 2:55.43 4
6 Eberle, Rebekah X 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 2:57.14 2:59.64 3
7 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 3:08.53 2:59.65 2
8 Ruddick, Reanna J 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 2:54.81 2:59.69 1
9 Hoppal, Ihop G 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 3:03.81 3:00.28
10 Eaton, Jessie A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 3:06.82
11 McGhee, Ellie V 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 3:16.26 3:17.54
Event 3 Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:28.50 1:16.80 9
2 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:25.39 1:21.18 7
3 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:43.04 1:24.03 6
4 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:28.14 1:26.31 5
5 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:27.92 4
6 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:28.74 1:29.20 3
7 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:46.72 1:31.76 2
8 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:37.22 1:32.15 1
9 Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:28.23 1:32.95
10 Alwis, Savi M 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:34.04
11 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:38.70 1:35.20
12 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:36.83
13 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:49.39 1:44.16
14 Figueredo, Ivanna M 8 Germantown Swim Team-SE NT 1:44.63
15 Bodini, Isabella N 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:44.39 1:45.61
16 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:47.02
17 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:56.20 1:47.64
18 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:52.84
19 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:48.33 1:54.91
20 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 2:00.12 1:56.13
21 Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 1:59.56
22 Semos, Rachel E 8 Dova-SE 1:58.44 2:00.09
23 Vendur, Kelsey 6 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:29.34
Event 5 Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Burke, Lilly Ann P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 39.20 35.82 9
2 Morello, McKenna E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 39.16 36.97 7
3 Hollis, Claudia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 38.06 37.01 6
4 DeFore, Ellie A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 39.84 37.92 5
5 Ballard, Leigh A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 39.37 38.34 4
6 Brooks, Kara R 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.53 39.05 3
7 Watke, Katie S 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.51 39.31 2
8 Zappala, Jenna M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.11 39.38 1
9 Nik, Nadia N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 39.74 39.92
10 Harris, Erica R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 43.71 40.09
(Event 5 Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
11 Smith, Clare B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.73 40.10
12 Escalas, Marina J 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.30 40.18
13 Staats, Cari G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.69 40.28
14 Lewis, Emma N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 40.05 40.29
15 Tiblier, Selah K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.89 40.47
16 Rheins, Kristin T 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.16 40.50
17 Jones, Arden A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 47.13 40.65
18 Garcia, Cristina M 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.47 41.22
19 Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.30 41.32
20 Eberle, Rebekah X 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 42.65 41.34
21 Smith, Claire A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.97 41.44
*22 Cannon, Elizabeth K 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 43.18 41.51
*22 Justice, Amanda C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 47.01 41.51
24 Chapman, Izzy I 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 43.11 41.57
25 Hoppal, Ihop G 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 42.62 42.19
26 Elwood, Noah P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.58 42.22
27 Overton, Clair M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 45.03 42.79
28 Mays, Molly S 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 45.15 42.82
29 Hopkins, Julia E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 45.25 42.88
30 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 42.58 43.34
31 Guo, Tammy T 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 46.37 44.47
32 Mays, Lucy R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 46.94 46.15
33 Ouellette, Morgan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 48.12 46.53
34 Prince, Lily N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 49.78 47.28
35 Cherry, Caroline S 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 47.70
36 Smith, Claudia A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:17.38 48.26
37 Ruddick, Reanna J 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 46.35 49.43
38 Eaton, Jessie A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 49.28 49.72
39 Todd, Megan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 52.44 49.84
40 Apigian, Grace N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 54.80 50.39
41 Bowman, Anna E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 53.99 50.75
42 Gavigan, Grace A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:06.66 52.16
43 Derr, Cora J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 52.84
44 Huber, Samantha E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 53.44
45 Harris, Grace E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 54.50
46 Keith, Jacqueline R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 55.54 54.99
47 Voehler, Melanie - 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 55.02
48 Bratsch, Marlee J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:02.71 55.47
49 Glennon, Mary Virginia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 58.64 55.91
50 McDougal, Caroline I 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 57.32 56.23
51 Lampley, Lila D 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:06.51 56.97
Event 7 Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 19.23 18.88 9
2 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 19.62 19.80 7
3 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 21.02 20.11 6
4 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 20.31 20.12 5
5 Snyder, Rachel A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.89 20.83 4
6 Bates, Valerie S 8 Unattached-SE 22.09 20.93 3
7 Brazil, Cecilia A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 22.18 21.14 2
(Event 7 Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
8 Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 22.19 21.40 1
9 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 22.68 21.92
10 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 23.72 22.09
11 Jenks, Kelsey R 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 26.52 22.11
12 Freeman, Kyler P 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 22.69 22.35
13 Harris, Emily P 5 Excel Aquatics-SE 22.85 22.48
14 Enroth, Laurel M 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 22.81 22.59
15 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 23.32 22.67
16 Alwis, Savi M 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 23.01 22.69
17 Picha, Rachel L 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.10 22.72
18 Bodini, Isabella N 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 23.41 22.80
19 Byrd, Shannon E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.38 22.81
20 Clarke, Anna M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.81 22.85
21 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 23.21 22.95
22 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 22.91 22.96
23 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 23.38 23.28
24 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 23.08 23.29
25 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 25.49 23.57
26 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 25.73 23.77
27 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 24.82 23.86
28 Wiphatphumiprates, Parima P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.51 24.03
29 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 23.49 24.18
30 Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 24.26
31 Marsh, Suzanne S 6 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 23.26 24.67
32 Bailey, Carmen E 6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 28.21 25.04
33 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 25.93 25.05
34 Mays, Charlotte E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.99 25.32
35 Figueredo, Ivanna M 8 Germantown Swim Team-SE NT 25.45
36 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 25.64 25.73
37 Maheu, Marissa G 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.73 25.85
38 Semos, Rachel E 8 Dova-SE 27.77 26.17
39 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 27.23 26.26
40 Garcia, Paola P 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 21.07 26.33
41 Kenney, Josephine E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.33 26.41
42 Zhang, Madeline G 7 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 26.61
43 Hines, Anne E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.45 27.30
44 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 26.19 27.38
45 Chang, Sophia 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.64 28.69
46 Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 25.34 28.83
47 Jethwani, Reva 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 34.03 29.05
48 Schiedemeyer, Annie M 5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 31.25 29.58
49 Vendur, Kelsey 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 27.77 29.86
50 Todd, Lauren A 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 34.49 30.60
51 Jewell, Lilli V 6 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 32.40
--- Hollis, Alex P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.79 DQ
Event 9 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Morello, McKenna E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:41.86 1:22.26 9
2 Patton, Camille C 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:29.34 1:22.70 7
3 Eberle, Rebekah X 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:54.43 1:40.48 6
(Event 9 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
4 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:54.15 1:46.84 5
Event 11 Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.74 40.25 9
2 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 45.90 42.76 7
3 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 49.88 44.97 6
4 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 48.53 45.67 5
5 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 43.30 45.69 4
6 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 47.93 3
7 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 49.18 50.31 2
8 Bates, Valerie S 8 Unattached-SE 55.48 50.58 1
9 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 1:04.33 53.41
10 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 56.68 53.65
11 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:01.55 1:02.47
12 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:05.73 1:05.10
13 Semos, Rachel E 8 Dova-SE 1:14.91 1:11.07
--- Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT DQ
--- Bodini, Isabella N 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT DQ
--- Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT DQ
Event 13 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Luffman, Margaret A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:36.14 1:33.32 9
2 Smith, Claire A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:38.85 1:34.31 7
3 McGinty, Ella G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:37.12 1:34.46 6
4 Escalas, Marina J 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:39.29 1:34.75 5
5 Zappala, Jenna M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:41.98 1:39.10 4
6 Hewett, Trevey A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:39.22 1:39.53 3
7 Cho, Hanna C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:44.29 1:39.56 2
8 Smith, Clare B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:38.10 1:40.52 1
9 Brooks, Kara R 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:43.35 1:41.55
10 Hoppal, Ihop G 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:46.64 1:41.97
11 Staats, Cari G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:40.86 1:42.10
12 McGhee, Ellie V 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:43.63 1:42.20
13 Cannon, Elizabeth K 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:43.77 1:42.33
14 Mays, Molly S 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:45.29 1:42.96
15 Elwood, Noah P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:46.57 1:43.00
16 Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:46.40 1:43.65
17 Ruddick, Reanna J 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:44.35 1:46.40
18 Hopkins, Julia E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:56.16 1:46.47
19 Chapman, Izzy I 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:48.19 1:47.14
20 Jones, Arden A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:53.84 1:47.66
21 Derr, Cora J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:55.07 1:47.74
22 Justice, Amanda C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:49.59 1:48.57
23 Cherry, Caroline S 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:52.80 1:48.84
24 Freeman, Kyra Blake B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:47.38 1:49.16
25 Overton, Clair M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:50.92 1:49.30
26 Mays, Lucy R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:53.38 1:51.66
27 Voehler, Melanie - 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:55.75
28 Glennon, Mary Virginia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:56.12
(Event 13 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
29 Prince, Lily N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:59.91 1:57.51
30 Todd, Megan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:04.52 2:01.41
31 Keith, Jacqueline R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:01.64
32 Apigian, Grace N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:17.24 2:08.07
33 McDougal, Caroline I 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:23.53
34 Kirkland, Hannah C 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 2:37.02 2:41.99
--- Browne, Phoebe A 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:38.19 DQ
Event 15 Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Freeman, Kyler P 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 51.72 49.73 9
2 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 52.17 50.66 7
3 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 50.89 50.67 6
4 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 53.57 50.72 5
5 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 52.64 51.38 4
6 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 54.92 54.01 3
7 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 54.79 54.44 2
8 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 55.84 55.36 1
9 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.48 55.81
10 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 59.75 57.03
11 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 57.26 57.33
12 Hollis, Alex P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:01.32 58.20
13 Clarke, Anna M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 59.63
14 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 1:00.52
15 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:01.46 1:00.67
16 Brazil, Cecilia A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:14.58 1:01.39
17 Enroth, Laurel M 7 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:01.87
18 Byrd, Shannon E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:02.31 1:01.89
19 Picha, Rachel L 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.83 1:04.02
20 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.34 1:04.68
21 Kenney, Josephine E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:05.04
22 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:04.44 1:05.07
23 Marsh, Suzanne S 6 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:08.51 1:08.01
24 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 1:17.79 1:08.69
25 Garcia, Paola P 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:10.08
26 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:20.21 1:16.87
27 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:12.14 1:17.02
28 Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:14.92 1:17.23
29 Mays, Charlotte E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:18.55
--- Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 53.61 DQ
--- Henson, Maddie M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
--- Schiedemeyer, Annie M 5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT DQ
--- Maheu, Marissa G 7 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
--- Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT DQ
--- Bailey, Carmen E 6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:11.28 DQ
--- Vendur, Kelsey 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.46 DQ
Event 17 Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Nik, Nadia N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.72 31.01 9
2 Enroth, Avery C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.53 32.37 7
(Event 17 Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
3 Garcia, Cristina M 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.02 32.41 6
4 Patton, Camille C 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.37 32.65 5
5 McGinty, Ella G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 34.46 33.12 4
6 Ballard, Leigh A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.80 33.17 3
7 DeFore, Ellie A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.73 33.40 2
8 Escalas, Marina J 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 34.54 33.56 1
9 Bean, Kelsey A 10 Unattached-SE 34.87 33.81
10 Luffman, Margaret A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 34.72 33.88
11 Tiblier, Selah K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.65 33.89
12 Lewis, Emma N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.67 34.06
13 Watke, Katie S 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 35.92 34.20
14 Brooks, Kara R 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 35.42 34.67
15 Cho, Hanna C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 34.97 34.79
16 Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 36.06 34.89
17 Carmichael, Sara K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 34.34 34.96
18 Zappala, Jenna M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 35.46 35.11
19 Eberle, Rebekah X 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 35.71 35.60
20 Hewett, Trevey A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.12 35.69
21 Elwood, Noah P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 36.04 35.91
22 Harris, Erica R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 36.94 35.97
23 Cannon, Elizabeth K 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 35.03 36.01
24 Mays, Molly S 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 36.81 36.42
25 Browne, Phoebe A 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.72 36.44
26 Freeman, Addie B 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.42 36.62
27 Overton, Clair M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 36.32 36.74
28 McGhee, Ellie V 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 35.52 36.89
29 Chapman, Izzy I 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 36.34 37.07
30 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 37.73 37.20
31 Guo, Tammy T 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.06 37.34
32 Jones, Arden A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.10 37.48
33 Eaton, Jessie A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.80 37.81
34 Rheins, Kristin T 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 36.90 37.90
35 Justice, Amanda C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.63 38.62
36 Cherry, Caroline S 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 39.83 39.34
37 Smith, Claudia A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:13.88 39.84
38 Todd, Megan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.74 41.41
39 Freeman, Kyra Blake B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 38.82 41.45
40 Prince, Lily N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.43 41.61
41 Ouellette, Morgan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:02.11 41.74
42 Mays, Lucy R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 43.47 43.62
43 Huber, Samantha E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 43.93
44 Derr, Cora J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 44.31 44.91
45 Harris, Grace E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 46.53
46 Apigian, Grace N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 46.18 46.62
*47 Lampley, Lila D 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 46.91
*47 Bowman, Anna E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 46.91
49 McDougal, Caroline I 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 50.46 47.41
50 Bratsch, Marlee J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 46.12 48.42
51 Voehler, Melanie - 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 48.80
52 Gavigan, Grace A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:02.04 49.71
53 Kirkland, Hannah C 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 49.49 49.91
(Event 17 Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
54 Whittington, Brooklyn P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 49.93
55 Glennon, Mary Virginia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 50.80 51.16
56 Keith, Jacqueline R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 58.08 59.94
--- Hopkins, Julia E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.62 DQ
Event 19 Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 16.58 15.85 9
2 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 16.92 15.88 7
3 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 17.47 16.44 6
4 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 17.08 16.99 5
5 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 17.16 17.42 4
6 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 17.80 17.98 3
7 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 19.60 18.33 2
8 Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 17.46 18.40 1
9 Henson, Maddie M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 20.53 18.60
10 Snyder, Rachel A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.89 18.61
11 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 19.58 18.70
12 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 18.56 18.98
13 Clarke, Anna M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 19.25 19.05
14 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 19.69 19.09
15 Figueredo, Ivanna M 8 Germantown Swim Team-SE NT 19.43
16 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 20.02 19.52
17 Alwis, Savi M 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 20.40 19.54
18 Enroth, Laurel M 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 19.66 19.61
19 Brazil, Cecilia A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 20.11 19.67
20 Bates, Valerie S 8 Unattached-SE 19.90 19.75
21 Hollis, Alex P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 19.76 19.77
22 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 19.54 19.83
*23 Picha, Rachel L 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 19.01 19.94
*23 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 21.03 19.94
25 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 19.85 19.98
26 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 21.50 20.01
27 Marsh, Suzanne S 6 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 21.26 20.33
28 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 22.13 20.60
29 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 20.51 20.62
30 Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 21.91 20.74
31 Byrd, Shannon E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 20.01 20.87
32 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 20.12 20.90
33 Bodini, Isabella N 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 20.56 21.11
34 Wiphatphumiprates, Parima P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 21.98 21.29
35 Harris, Emily P 5 Excel Aquatics-SE 20.81 21.57
36 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 21.68
37 Jenks, Kelsey R 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 22.70 21.69
38 Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 21.88
39 Semos, Rachel E 8 Dova-SE 23.85 21.89
40 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 22.57 21.96
41 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 22.60 22.12
42 Garcia, Paola P 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 21.18 22.27
43 Kenney, Josephine E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.30 22.57
44 Hines, Anne E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.41 23.21
(Event 19 Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
45 Maheu, Marissa G 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.76 23.31
46 Mays, Charlotte E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.37 25.03
47 Bailey, Carmen E 6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 24.08 25.27
48 Zhang, Madeline G 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.20 25.59
49 Chang, Sophia 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.67 26.66
50 Jethwani, Reva 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.42 26.74
51 Schiedemeyer, Annie M 5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 25.51 27.58
52 Vendur, Kelsey 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.62 28.79
53 Todd, Lauren A 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.10 31.01
54 Jewell, Lilli V 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 34.42 36.18
Event 21 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Burke, Lilly Ann P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:22.72 1:18.34 9
2 Hollis, Claudia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:22.39 1:20.81 7
3 Enroth, Avery C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:24.07 1:21.40 6
4 Patton, Camille C 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.19 1:22.88 5
5 McGinty, Ella G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:30.33 1:25.58 4
6 Watke, Katie S 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:29.17 1:26.15 3
7 Carmichael, Sara K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:26.32 1:26.45 2
8 Luffman, Margaret A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:27.16 1:26.80 1
9 Zappala, Jenna M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:27.90 1:27.49
10 Smith, Clare B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.02 1:28.20
11 DeFore, Ellie A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.81 1:28.37
12 Garcia, Cristina M 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:28.07 1:29.53
13 Smith, Claire A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:31.50 1:29.62
14 Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:29.19 1:29.63
15 Brooks, Kara R 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:30.57 1:29.96
16 Elwood, Noah P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:26.59 1:30.35
17 Cannon, Elizabeth K 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:30.08 1:30.84
18 Cho, Hanna C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:47.74 1:30.87
19 Rheins, Kristin T 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:30.63 1:30.94
20 Bean, Kelsey A 10 Unattached-SE 1:27.25 1:31.71
21 Tiblier, Selah K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:36.77 1:32.10
22 Lewis, Emma N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:33.69 1:32.39
23 Guo, Tammy T 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:28.11 1:32.40
24 Staats, Cari G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:38.62 1:33.14
25 Jones, Arden A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:44.26 1:33.80
26 Justice, Amanda C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:40.44 1:34.17
27 Hewett, Trevey A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:32.64 1:34.51
28 Browne, Phoebe A 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:30.32 1:34.72
29 Mays, Molly S 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:33.74 1:34.88
30 Chapman, Izzy I 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:36.80 1:35.08
31 Hoppal, Ihop G 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:36.11 1:35.16
32 McGhee, Ellie V 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:36.14 1:35.33
33 Harris, Erica R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:40.22 1:36.10
34 Hopkins, Julia E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:37.41 1:36.66
35 Ouellette, Morgan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:37.66 1:39.25
36 Ruddick, Reanna J 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:34.77 1:41.69
37 Cherry, Caroline S 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:43.73 1:42.12
38 Smith, Claudia A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:41.63 1:43.17
(Event 21 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
39 Freeman, Kyra Blake B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:38.83 1:43.71
40 Derr, Cora J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:46.18 1:43.86
41 Eaton, Jessie A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:44.34 1:43.95
42 Todd, Megan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:48.34 1:46.05
43 Prince, Lily N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:50.32 1:51.81
44 Voehler, Melanie - 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:54.28
45 Glennon, Mary Virginia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:55.63
46 Gavigan, Grace A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 2:00.44
47 Harris, Grace E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:01.49
48 Apigian, Grace N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:03.96
49 Bowman, Anna E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:03.75 2:07.12
50 McDougal, Caroline I 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:14.46 2:14.85
51 Bratsch, Marlee J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:19.48 2:25.07
--- Mays, Lucy R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:43.99 DQ
--- Lampley, Lila D 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
--- Keith, Jacqueline R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:01.50 DQ
Event 23 Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE A 1:11.73 1:10.70 18
1) Henry, Amaya N 8 2) Simmons, Hailey B 8 3) Morris, Sarah Frances F 8 4) Oldham, Millie C 8
2 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE A 1:14.45 1:11.05 14
1) Autry, Abbey G 8 2) Richards, Emily T 8 3) McVean, Elizabeth B 8 4) Epperson, Claire C 8
3 Excel Aquatics-SE A 1:15.53 1:13.59 12
1) Clarke, Anna M 8 2) Chang, Stephanie 8 3) Picha, Rachel L 8 4) Leskinen, Margo C 8
4 Excel Aquatics-SE B 1:21.77 1:14.94 10
1) Snyder, Rachel A 8 2) Coley, Maggie C 8 3) Hollis, Alex P 7 4) Brazil, Cecilia A 8
5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE B 1:18.77 1:20.72
1) Oldham, Isabel K 7 2) Araque, Diana F 8 3) Garcia, Paola P 7 4) Alwis, Savi M 8
6 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE B 1:24.10 1:22.08
1) Kaye, Payton J 8 2) Kannady, Annie A 8 3) Harris, Sarah F 8 4) Bodini, Isabella N 8
7 Excel Aquatics-SE C 1:25.44 1:22.61
1) Harris, Emily P 5 2) Byrd, Shannon E 8 3) Henson, Maddie M 8 4) Browning, Jordan R 6
8 Excel Aquatics-SE D 1:33.60 1:28.96
1) Heifner, Sydney R 8 2) Wiphatphumiprates, Parima P 7 3) Jenks, Kelsey R 7 4) Hines, Anne E 7
9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE C 1:25.62 1:35.23
1) Mitchell, Addy E 7 2) Bailey, Carmen E 6 3) Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 4) Oldham, Mary E 7
10 Excel Aquatics-SE E 1:41.25 1:41.29
1) Chang, Sophia 6 2) Mays, Charlotte E 7 3) Kenney, Josephine E 8 4) Maheu, Marissa G 7
11 Excel Aquatics-SE F NT 1:59.31
1) Zhang, Madeline G 7 2) Todd, Lauren A 7 3) Jethwani, Reva 6 4) Jewell, Lilli V 6
Event 25 Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE A 2:13.84 2:16.41 18
1) Patton, Camille C 9 2) Nik, Nadia N 10 3) DeFore, Ellie A 9 4) Garcia, Cristina M 9
2 Excel Aquatics-SE A 2:09.92 2:17.49 14
1) Lewis, Emma N 10 2) Cho, Hanna C 10 3) Ballard, Leigh A 10 4) Tiblier, Selah K 9
3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE B 2:19.14 2:18.18 12
1) Escalas, Marina J 10 2) Luffman, Margaret A 10 3) McGinty, Ella G 10 4) Smith, Clare B 10
4 Excel Aquatics-SE B 2:14.79 2:22.94 10
1) Elwood, Noah P 10 2) Mays, Molly S 10 3) Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 4) Browne, Phoebe A 9
(Event 25 Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE A 2:23.36 2:23.94
1) McGhee, Ellie V 9 2) Hoppal, Ihop G 9 3) Eberle, Rebekah X 10 4) Cannon, Elizabeth K 10
6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE C 2:23.14 2:25.79
1) Zappala, Jenna M 10 2) Watke, Katie S 10 3) Chapman, Izzy I 9 4) Rheins, Kristin T 10
7 Excel Aquatics-SE C 2:22.27 2:36.67
1) Freeman, Addie B 10 2) Hopkins, Julia E 10 3) Todd, Megan E 9 4) Mays, Lucy R 9
Event 27 Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Lane, Mary Elizabeth E 10 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 7:30.99 6:40.29 9
2 Burke, Lilly Ann P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 9:55.39 6:44.71 7
3 Morello, McKenna E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 6:58.45 6:51.41 6
4 Ballard, Leigh A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 7:01.00 7:03.54 5
5 Enroth, Avery C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 7:32.36 4
6 Freeman, Addie B 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 7:51.93 8:10.37 3
Event 29 Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:18.28 2:13.97 9
2 Vernon, Bailey A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:15.67 2:14.03 7
3 Young, Lexi E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:15.59 2:14.47 6
4 McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:32.24 2:23.11 5
5 Gafford, Samantha E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:25.81 2:26.46 4
6 Case, LaraBeth E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:25.54 2:27.02 3
7 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:27.18 2:27.33 2
8 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:28.22 2:28.71 1
9 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:29.63 2:29.01
10 Kazay, Bridget M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:32.33 2:30.93
11 Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:32.05 2:31.58
12 Colombo, Zoe C 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:30.03 2:33.71
13 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:39.13 2:36.68
14 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:38.73 2:36.92
15 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:37.00 2:37.68
16 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 2:44.57
17 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE NT 2:44.81
18 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:00.93 2:45.77
19 Gray, Courtney J 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 2:56.00 2:52.67
20 Undis, Jessica J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:47.48 2:54.91
21 Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 3:24.92 3:19.19
Event 31 Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Kemp, Katie G 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:06.68 2:05.99 9
2 Massaro, Lainey E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:11.51 2:09.16 7
3 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:08.73 2:10.37 6
4 Smith, Theresa M 14 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:08.59 2:11.45 5
5 Escalas, Elena L 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:16.01 2:16.32 4
6 Case, Alexis V 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:24.24 2:23.96 3
7 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:19.14 2:24.56 2
8 Byrn, Emily A 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:31.90 2:29.77 1
9 Smith, Katherine A 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:38.72 2:38.56
10 Jethwani, Garima 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 3:00.68 2:51.29
Event 33 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Waddell, Molly C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 2:06.17 2:02.58 9
2 Colombo, Diane M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:11.15 2:13.11 7
3 Geiss, Katelyn C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 2:08.76 2:13.73 6
4 Booker, Kristen D 15 Unattached-SE 2:13.11 2:19.03 5
5 Embretson, Beth C 15 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:29.66 2:23.59 4
6 Beall, Mary Kate B 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 2:29.08 2:33.48 3
7 Davies, Brooke T 17 Unattached-SE 2:45.16 2:33.49 2
Event 35 Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Hines, Emily E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.11 32.93 9
2 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.44 33.16 7
3 Overton, Chloe M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 34.70 33.98 6
4 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 35.25 34.03 5
5 Rhoads, Megan K 12 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 34.93 34.27 4
6 Campbell, Victoria T 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 34.37 3
7 Young, Lexi E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.25 34.90 2
8 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 36.19 35.51 1
9 Case, LaraBeth E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 36.58 35.63
10 Kazay, Bridget M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.66 35.66
11 Summers, Roni L 11 Unattached-SE 42.75 36.00
12 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 36.61 36.02
*13 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.55 36.49
*13 Lane, Anne Holland H 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 37.03 36.49
15 McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.56 36.54
16 Munn, Amelia A 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 38.39 36.83
17 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.43 36.84
18 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 36.82 37.03
19 Stanley, Megan L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.95 37.04
*20 Bigus, Erin R 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 37.17 37.24
*20 Flynn, Bailey K 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 38.96 37.24
22 Pirolo, Andrea J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 38.55 37.50
23 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 36.91 37.52
24 Morgan, Emily I 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 39.42 37.55
25 TeSelle, Natalie M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 39.03 37.66
26 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.38 37.84
27 Bagwell, Emma R 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 38.06 38.16
28 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 39.18 38.31
29 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 39.68 39.27
30 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.77 40.06
31 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.54 40.24
32 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 42.36 40.29
33 Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 39.60 40.38
34 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.48 41.00
35 Gray, Courtney J 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 40.87 41.79
36 Undis, Jessica J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.97 45.16
37 Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 46.08 46.14
38 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 49.79 47.34
39 Baker, Emily R 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 52.91 47.42
40 Bove, Brady M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 50.55 51.03
(Event 35 Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
--- Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 39.58 DQ
Event 37 Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Wu, Dawn Y 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.35 1:07.14 9
2 Smith, Theresa M 14 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:07.49 1:07.27 7
3 Rhoads, Caitlin N 14 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:12.65 1:11.24 6
4 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:11.13 1:11.81 5
5 Bean, Kayla T 13 Unattached-SE 1:23.14 1:13.43 4
6 Elekes, Maria E 14 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:13.67 3
7 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:14.28 1:14.09 2
8 Case, Alexis V 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:15.90 1:14.64 1
9 Byrn, Emily A 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:27.86 1:20.15
10 van Solingen, Lieselotte M 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:25.77 1:21.87
11 Creighton, Miriam E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:31.19 1:26.15
12 Hutchinson, Josee A 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:46.49
Event 39 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Franck, Libby H 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:04.81 1:03.75 9
2 Moore, Grace E 17 Germantown Swim Team-SE 1:05.44 1:03.87 7
3 Colombo, Diane M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:09.12 1:07.63 6
4 Kassels, Alex C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:10.55 1:11.33 5
5 Davies, Shannon E 16 Unattached-SE 1:10.22 1:13.07 4
6 Hall, Symphony N 16 Unattached-SE 1:11.00 1:15.28 3
7 Beall, Mary Kate B 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:21.52 1:22.63 2
Event 41 Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Massaro, Rachel E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:21.91 1:17.41 9
2 Rhoads, Megan K 12 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:22.96 1:19.15 7
3 Wingo, Jessica F 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:23.49 1:20.82 6
4 Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:21.66 1:20.88 5
5 Campbell, Victoria T 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:21.39 4
6 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:24.57 1:21.83 3
7 Loh, Sage S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:21.68 1:22.24 2
8 Vernon, Bailey A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.66 1:22.30 1
9 Hughes, Emily E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:28.93 1:22.41
10 Hines, Emily E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:24.81 1:22.74
11 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:26.52 1:24.39
12 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:24.81 1:24.52
13 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:28.60 1:24.53
14 Bigus, Erin R 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:26.59 1:26.00
15 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:30.35 1:26.10
16 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:30.95 1:31.85
17 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:33.15 1:32.48
18 Ewoldt, Claire R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:34.45
19 Marshall, Alexis T 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:36.85 1:35.28
20 Pirolo, Andrea J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:36.38 1:35.44
21 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:36.02 1:35.64
22 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:39.09 1:35.76
(Event 41 Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
23 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:34.45 1:36.13
24 Morgan, Emily I 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:39.57 1:36.58
25 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:36.14 1:36.64
26 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE 1:37.39 1:37.01
27 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:42.97 1:39.24
28 Marshall, Jaeda R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:43.51 1:43.14
29 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:42.33 1:43.77
30 Bove, Brady M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:48.00 1:44.85
31 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:50.47 1:46.73
32 Undis, Jessica J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:42.14 1:48.16
33 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:49.21
34 Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:51.64 1:49.85
35 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:51.45 1:50.34
36 Heisig, Marie J 12 Dova-SE NT 1:50.70
--- Hyatt, Mary L 11 Dova-SE 2:12.41 DQ
Event 43 Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Massaro, Lainey E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:44.16 2:40.25 9
2 Kemp, Katie G 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:44.90 2:50.27 7
3 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:58.12 2:58.04 6
4 Byrn, Emily A 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 3:31.79 3:08.49 5
5 van Solingen, Lieselotte M 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 3:25.24 4
Event 45 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Jackson, Kaitlynn E 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:41.66 2:36.95 9
2 Wholley, Grace M 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:43.79 2:42.65 7
3 Embretson, Beth C 15 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:57.67 2:57.65 6
Event 47 Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 31.54 31.04 9
2 Massaro, Rachel E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 31.60 31.32 7
3 Vernon, Bailey A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 31.66 31.44 6
4 Gibbons, Elizabeth M 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.25 32.02 5
5 Rhoads, Megan K 12 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 32.86 32.04 4
6 Gafford, Samantha E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.93 32.95 3
7 Overton, Chloe M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 32.87 33.05 2
8 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 33.77 33.47 1
9 Flynn, Bailey K 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.06 33.98
10 Loh, Sage S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.81 34.15
11 Summers, Roni L 11 Unattached-SE 35.02 34.39
12 Munn, Amelia A 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.86 34.40
13 TeSelle, Natalie M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.40 34.69
14 Lane, Anne Holland H 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 35.69 34.83
15 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.39 35.09
16 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 35.48 35.18
17 Bagwell, Emma R 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 37.08 35.34
18 Bigus, Erin R 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 36.48 35.48
19 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.00 36.26
(Event 47 Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
20 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.04 36.58
21 Kazay, Bridget M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.55 36.75
22 Stanley, Megan L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 38.16 36.77
23 Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.72 37.06
24 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 36.18 37.47
25 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.31 37.87
26 Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.42 39.39
27 Pirolo, Andrea J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.33 39.83
28 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE 39.63 40.34
29 Morgan, Emily I 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 38.98 40.48
30 Ewoldt, Claire R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 39.99 40.87
31 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.65 41.91
32 Marshall, Alexis T 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.91 42.82
33 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 39.53 42.93
34 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.28 42.94
35 Baker, Emily R 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 53.40 43.01
36 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 43.16 43.51
37 Gray, Courtney J 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 48.36 46.00
38 Undis, Jessica J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.82 46.91
39 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 51.31 47.60
40 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 46.49 48.33
41 Hyatt, Mary L 11 Dova-SE 1:04.32 59.89
Event 49 Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Rhoads, Caitlin N 14 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:06.74 1:05.63 9
2 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.91 1:08.56 7
3 Escalas, Elena L 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:09.87 6
4 Bean, Kayla T 13 Unattached-SE 1:25.10 1:22.13 5
Event 51 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Waddell, Molly C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:02.59 1:03.01 9
2 Kassels, Alex C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:06.02 1:07.38 7
3 Davies, Shannon E 16 Unattached-SE 1:10.00 1:10.94 6
4 Booker, Kristen D 15 Unattached-SE 1:09.22 1:10.99 5
5 Hall, Symphony N 16 Unattached-SE 1:14.22 1:13.97 4
6 Davies, Brooke T 17 Unattached-SE 1:15.22 1:23.89 3
7 Beall, Mary Kate B 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE NT 1:25.36 2
Event 53 Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Massaro, Rachel E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:11.24 1:09.88 9
2 Hughes, Emily E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:13.33 1:09.98 7
3 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:13.80 1:12.00 6
4 Rhoads, Megan K 12 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:13.79 1:13.85 5
5 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:13.84 1:14.00 4
6 Overton, Chloe M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:14.28 1:14.16 3
7 Wasyliw, Rachel C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:30.64 1:14.44 2
8 Gafford, Samantha E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:14.37 1:14.50 1
9 Young, Lexi E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:14.01 1:14.95
(Event 53 Women 11-12 100 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
10 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:16.84 1:15.73
11 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:18.87 1:16.41
12 Loh, Sage S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:17.30 1:16.54
13 Munn, Amelia A 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:17.41 1:17.99
14 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:18.09 1:18.07
15 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:18.99 1:18.14
16 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:17.80 1:18.61
17 Summers, Roni L 11 Unattached-SE 1:28.49 1:19.73
18 Bagwell, Emma R 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:22.00 1:20.18
19 Lane, Anne Holland H 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:23.96 1:20.34
20 Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:19.19 1:20.70
21 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:21.09 1:20.88
22 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:21.13 1:21.28
23 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:24.05 1:21.37
24 Kazay, Bridget M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:20.83 1:21.44
25 Colombo, Zoe C 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:20.59 1:21.47
26 Stanley, Megan L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:24.22 1:21.70
27 Pirolo, Andrea J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:23.63 1:22.43
28 TeSelle, Natalie M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:43.93 1:23.52
29 Flynn, Bailey K 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.88 1:23.78
30 Morgan, Emily I 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:26.10 1:24.55
31 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:24.22 1:24.83
32 Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:27.09 1:25.04
33 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:23.68 1:25.45
34 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:24.31 1:25.78
35 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:27.60 1:27.43
36 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE 1:25.83 1:27.93
37 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.54 1:28.24
38 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:37.94 1:28.96
39 Marshall, Alexis T 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:33.37 1:30.39
40 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:28.55 1:32.21
41 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:30.37 1:36.97
42 Heisig, Marie J 12 Dova-SE NT 1:40.52
43 Baker, Emily R 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:51.89 1:40.61
44 Bove, Brady M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:46.58 1:42.51
45 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:42.06 1:45.59
46 Hyatt, Mary L 11 Dova-SE 2:01.25 1:56.69
--- Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:43.41 DQ
--- Marshall, Jaeda R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:39.15 DQ
Event 55 Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Dedert, Becca C 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:25.54 2:22.18 9
2 Staats, Sara E 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:26.54 2:22.98 7
3 Massaro, Lainey E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:26.31 2:26.74 6
4 Wu, Dawn Y 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:28.27 2:27.79 5
5 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:29.04 2:32.01 4
6 Escalas, Elena L 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:29.93 2:34.48 3
7 Case, Alexis V 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:42.54 2:38.71 2
8 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:38.06 2:41.21 1
9 Bean, Kayla T 13 Unattached-SE 2:51.31 2:46.63
(Event 55 Women 13-14 200 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
10 van Solingen, Lieselotte M 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 3:10.50
11 Jethwani, Garima 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 3:09.52 3:13.77
--- Creighton, Miriam E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
Event 57 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Colombo, Diane M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:26.85 2:28.23 9
2 Booker, Kristen D 15 Unattached-SE 2:29.16 2:34.91 7
3 Davies, Shannon E 16 Unattached-SE 2:38.16 2:42.99 6
4 Hall, Symphony N 16 Unattached-SE 2:40.16 2:45.50 5
5 Embretson, Beth C 15 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:50.28 2:48.57 4
6 Davies, Brooke T 17 Unattached-SE 2:55.11 3:07.31 3
--- Kenney, Christina L 15 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
Event 59 Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Excel Aquatics-SE A 1:53.61 1:57.06 18
1) Hines, Emily E 12 2) Colombo, Zoe C 12 3) Young, Lexi E 11 4) Hughes, Emily E 11
2 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE A 1:54.51 1:57.29 14
1) Overton, Chloe M 12 2) Robbins, J.C. C 11 3) Munn, Amelia A 11 4) Gafford, Samantha E 11
3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE C 2:06.91 2:04.35 12
1) McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12 2) Herline, Anna Clare C 11 3) Brien, Corinne C 11 4) TeSelle, Natalie M 12
4 Excel Aquatics-SE B 1:59.23 2:05.18 10
1) Hutchinson, Meg E 12 2) Wen, Jennifer Z 11 3) Clemmer, Kaori N 12 4) Dentz, Ashlyn J 12
5 Excel Aquatics-SE C 2:03.97 2:05.91
1) Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 2) Ewoldt, Claire R 11 3) Hopkins, Jenna E 12 4) Kazay, Bridget M 11
6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE B 2:01.22 2:08.47
1) Case, LaraBeth E 11 2) Pirolo, Andrea J 11 3) Loh, Sage S 11 4) Capizzi, Kathryn M 12
7 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE A 2:12.55 2:14.78
1) MacQueen, Ali L 12 2) Zaravar, Layla R 11 3) Roehl, Grace 11 4) Bigus, Erin R 12
8 Excel Aquatics-SE D 2:09.74 2:20.42
Event 61 Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Excel Aquatics-SE A 1:52.65 1:53.91 18
1) Massaro, Lainey E 13 2) Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 3) Kimmet, Danielle N 13 4) Wu, Dawn Y 13
2 Excel Aquatics-SE B 2:08.66 2:05.08 14
1) Smith, Katherine A 13 2) Byrn, Emily A 14 3) Jethwani, Garima 13 4) Elekes, Maria E 14
Event 65 Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 6:26.13 6:16.81 9
2 Case, LaraBeth E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 6:20.16 6:18.81 7
3 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 6:53.81 6:49.44 6
4 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 7:01.91 6:51.27 5
5 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE 7:18.76 7:18.90 4
Event 67 Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Dedert, Becca C 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 5:44.57 5:41.08 9
2 Rhoads, Caitlin N 14 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 5:41.76 5:44.60 7
3 Massaro, Lainey E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 5:59.46 5:51.53 6
Event 69 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Jackson, Kaitlynn E 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 5:43.24 5:38.93 9
2 Moore, Grace E 17 Germantown Swim Team-SE NT 5:52.73 7
3 Colombo, Diane M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 6:01.03 6:02.03 6
4 Geiss, Katelyn C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 6:05.74 6:02.56 5
Event 71 Women 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:34.32 1:29.68 9
2 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:41.89 1:37.16 7
3 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:38.64 1:37.40 6
4 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:35.16 1:38.67 5
5 Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:42.03 1:39.11 4
6 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:41.80 1:39.24 3
7 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:44.51 1:40.16 2
8 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:44.19 1:40.25 1
9 Freeman, Kyler P 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:44.95 1:41.12
10 Bates, Valerie S 8 Unattached-SE 1:46.42 1:43.65
11 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:44.53 1:43.92
12 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:49.21 1:44.38
13 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:43.94 1:46.80
14 Brazil, Cecilia A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:07.35 1:48.91
15 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:50.30 1:49.14
16 Picha, Rachel L 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:52.32 1:49.41
17 Clarke, Anna M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:52.55
18 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:54.06 1:53.96
19 Morris, Sarah Frances F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:53.02 1:54.12
20 Hollis, Alex P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:04.43 1:54.35
21 Byrd, Shannon E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:02.72 2:01.08
22 Hines, Anne E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:05.33 2:05.19
23 Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:12.99 2:05.40
24 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 2:03.43 2:08.19
25 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:09.64 2:08.25
26 Elwood, Georgia R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:09.34
27 Garcia, Paola P 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 2:13.03
--- Jenks, Kelsey R 7 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
Event 73 Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Hines, Grace A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 3:05.16 2:47.42 9
2 Nik, Nadia N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:02.84 2:52.49 7
3 Lane, Mary Elizabeth E 10 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 2:55.30 2:53.88 6
4 Gaines, Riley M 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:56.18 5
5 Smith, Clare B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:04.70 2:56.99 4
6 Carmichael, Sara K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 3:03.41 2:57.29 3
7 Patton, Camille C 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:02.25 2:57.46 2
8 McGinty, Ella G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 3:00.98 1
9 Watke, Katie S 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:07.72 3:06.00
10 Zappala, Jenna M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:10.19 3:06.38
11 Luffman, Margaret A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 3:06.88
12 DeFore, Ellie A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:12.50 3:08.98
(Event 73 Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
13 Guo, Tammy T 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:12.65 3:10.79
14 Garcia, Cristina M 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:17.66 3:12.64
15 Elwood, Noah P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 3:19.62 3:12.85
16 Ruddick, Reanna J 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 3:25.84 3:26.19
17 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 3:35.18 3:28.68
18 McGhee, Ellie V 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 3:36.26 3:36.33
19 Todd, Megan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 4:29.98 3:49.17
Event 75 Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 23.56 22.93 9
2 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 24.16 23.01 7
3 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 23.27 23.31 6
4 Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 24.44 23.39 5
5 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.46 24.02 4
6 Freeman, Kyler P 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 24.02 24.07 3
7 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 24.42 24.20 2
8 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 27.60 24.67 1
9 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 25.32 25.40
10 Henson, Maddie M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 27.03 25.61
11 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 26.12 25.67
12 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 26.74 25.85
13 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 26.78 26.10
14 Hollis, Alex P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.45 26.15
15 Morris, Sarah Frances F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 26.47 26.29
16 Clarke, Anna M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.37 26.98
17 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.40 27.16
18 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 29.62 27.23
19 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 29.25 27.32
20 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.92 27.61
21 Bates, Valerie S 8 Unattached-SE 28.28 27.92
22 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.86 28.87
23 Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 29.45
24 Byrd, Shannon E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.60 29.62
25 Hines, Anne E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.72 29.65
26 Marsh, Suzanne S 6 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 32.02 29.73
27 Brazil, Cecilia A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.36 30.08
28 Garcia, Paola P 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 32.01 30.82
29 Kenney, Josephine E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 32.76
30 Bailey, Carmen E 6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.10 32.87
31 Mays, Charlotte E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.49 32.89
32 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 31.71 33.20
33 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 36.74 33.30
34 Snyder, Rachel A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.89 34.44
35 Jenks, Kelsey R 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.91 34.88
36 Elwood, Georgia R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 37.32
37 Todd, Lauren A 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 40.07 38.06
--- Chang, Sophia 6 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
--- Qiu, Annie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
--- Schiedemeyer, Annie M 5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 52.80 DQ
--- Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT DQ
Event 79 Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 19.16 17.44 9
2 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 19.23 18.17 7
3 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 20.53 20.18 6
4 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 21.78 20.40 5
5 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 20.56 20.53 4
6 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 23.78 21.01 3
7 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 23.06 21.02 2
8 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 21.20 21.07 1
9 Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 22.14 21.29
10 Snyder, Rachel A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.89 21.45
11 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 20.30 22.13
12 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 23.41 22.43
13 Freeman, Kyler P 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 24.39 22.74
14 Bates, Valerie S 8 Unattached-SE 22.30 23.70
15 Brazil, Cecilia A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 24.94 23.91
16 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 26.90 24.17
17 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 25.90 24.69
18 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 27.35 24.71
19 Marsh, Suzanne S 6 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 25.88 24.80
20 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 27.18 24.86
21 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 24.93
22 Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 26.03 25.23
23 Elwood, Georgia R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 25.78 25.55
24 Byrd, Shannon E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 27.26 25.72
25 Hollis, Alex P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 27.23 25.91
26 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 29.03 26.30
27 Clarke, Anna M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.75 26.40
28 Figueredo, Ivanna M 8 Germantown Swim Team-SE NT 26.90
29 Hines, Anne E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 26.03 27.25
30 Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 27.73
31 Bodini, Isabella N 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 30.03 28.76
32 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 29.77 29.75
33 Qiu, Michelle 6 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 30.35
34 Garcia, Paola P 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 24.15 31.04
35 Jenks, Kelsey R 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.01 31.26
36 Qiu, Annie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 33.20
37 Todd, Lauren A 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 55.85 47.57
--- Bailey, Carmen E 6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT DQ
--- Schiedemeyer, Annie M 5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 43.63 DQ
--- Mays, Charlotte E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 31.11 DQ
Event 81 Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Morello, McKenna E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.22 35.39 9
2 Hines, Grace A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.43 35.99 7
3 Enroth, Avery C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 36.00 6
4 Hollis, Claudia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.33 36.08 5
5 Patton, Camille C 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.57 36.32 4
6 Luffman, Margaret A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 38.09 37.33 3
7 Lewis, Emma N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 38.67 37.82 2
(Event 81 Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
8 Garcia, Cristina M 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 38.78 38.38 1
9 Carmichael, Sara K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 38.62 39.13
10 Smith, Claire A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 43.23 39.16
11 Brooks, Kara R 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.04 39.51
12 Tiblier, Selah K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 40.23 39.55
13 Watke, Katie S 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 44.19 40.94
14 Cho, Hanna C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.41 41.49
15 Rheins, Kristin T 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.54 41.51
16 Eberle, Rebekah X 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 42.17 41.55
17 Guo, Tammy T 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.79 42.31
18 Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 40.65 42.34
19 Justice, Amanda C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 46.92 43.23
20 Hewett, Trevey A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 43.38 43.66
21 Cannon, Elizabeth K 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 45.44 43.83
22 Mays, Molly S 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 43.26 44.09
23 Hopkins, Julia E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 46.86 44.14
24 Overton, Clair M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 48.76 44.45
25 Chapman, Izzy I 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 47.15 44.70
26 Derr, Cora J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 51.79 44.85
27 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 43.99 45.26
28 Jones, Arden A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 46.08
29 Hoppal, Ihop G 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 50.41 47.48
30 Harris, Erica R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 47.93
31 McGhee, Ellie V 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 49.23 48.00
32 Dearman, Laina M 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 48.56
33 Cherry, Caroline S 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 50.80 48.80
34 Freeman, Kyra Blake B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 51.08 49.86
35 Todd, Megan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 52.43 50.29
36 Prince, Lily N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 51.19 51.94
37 Glennon, Mary Virginia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 53.14
38 Ouellette, Morgan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 53.72
39 Mays, Lucy R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 53.83 54.54
40 Miller, Grace E 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 53.38 56.59
41 Harris, Grace E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:01.45
42 Lampley, Lila D 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:13.28
Event 83 Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 36.30 34.24 9
2 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 34.95 34.72 7
3 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 38.86 38.23 6
4 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 39.40 38.86 5
5 Epperson, Claire C 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 40.41 38.93 4
6 Henry, Amaya N 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 38.49 38.95 3
7 Snyder, Rachel A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 55.89 39.21 2
8 Chang, Stephanie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 38.01 39.62 1
9 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 40.84 40.42
10 Henson, Maddie M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 40.66 40.87
11 Alwis, Savi M 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.00 41.86
12 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.35 42.66
13 Freeman, Kyler P 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.77 42.77
(Event 83 Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
14 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 43.83 43.03
15 Coley, Maggie C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.61 43.36
16 Bodini, Isabella N 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 45.49 43.72
17 Morris, Sarah Frances F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.23 44.04
18 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 41.17 44.36
19 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 46.49 45.35
20 Clarke, Anna M 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 57.57 45.47
21 Picha, Rachel L 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 45.73
22 Harris, Emily P 5 Excel Aquatics-SE 47.57 46.24
23 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 44.55 46.49
24 Figueredo, Ivanna M 8 Germantown Swim Team-SE 43.82 46.60
25 Marsh, Suzanne S 6 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 45.96 47.41
26 Hollis, Alex P 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 43.85 48.12
27 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 48.30 48.13
28 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 51.01 50.00
29 Elwood, Georgia R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 48.99 50.31
30 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 47.30 50.77
31 Mitchell, Addy E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 48.31 50.96
*32 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 48.41 51.08
*32 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 46.50 51.08
34 Kannady, Annie A 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 48.45 51.67
35 Garcia, Paola P 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 51.77
36 Hines, Anne E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 51.85 53.66
37 Qiu, Annie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 51.47 53.79
38 Bailey, Carmen E 6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 52.70 54.01
39 Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 56.10
40 Qiu, Michelle 6 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 57.06
41 Kenney, Josephine E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 57.37 57.28
42 Mays, Charlotte E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 55.50 57.37
43 Schiedemeyer, Annie M 5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:00.56 1:02.68
44 Chang, Sophia 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:04.25 1:03.58
45 Todd, Lauren A 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:09.45 1:05.36
46 Jewell, Lilli V 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:22.51 1:16.31
Event 85 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Hollis, Claudia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.59 1:11.90 9
2 Gaines, Riley M 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:11.83 1:12.87 7
3 DeFore, Ellie A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:15.47 1:13.44 6
4 Carmichael, Sara K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:14.35 1:13.87 5
5 Watke, Katie S 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:15.41 1:13.95 4
6 Enroth, Avery C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:13.15 1:13.97 3
7 Ballard, Leigh A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:17.57 1:14.24 2
8 Smith, Clare B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:18.70 1:14.70 1
9 Patton, Camille C 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:18.93 1:15.60
10 Lewis, Emma N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:16.14 1:16.11
11 Browne, Phoebe A 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:17.32 1:16.78
12 Brooks, Kara R 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:21.28 1:17.80
13 Escalas, Marina J 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:20.36 1:18.32
14 Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.58 1:18.68
15 Zappala, Jenna M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:18.64 1:18.75
(Event 85 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
16 Elwood, Noah P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:16.99 1:18.89
17 Tiblier, Selah K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:20.63 1:19.62
18 Ruddick, Reanna J 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:23.18 1:19.97
19 Eberle, Rebekah X 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:22.40 1:20.13
20 Smith, Claire A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:24.58 1:20.50
21 Cho, Hanna C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:30.53 1:21.06
22 Jones, Arden A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:25.06 1:21.10
23 Hewett, Trevey A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:25.35 1:21.37
24 Cannon, Elizabeth K 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:21.58 1:21.97
25 Hopkins, Julia E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:22.13 1:23.09
26 Guo, Tammy T 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:21.41 1:24.03
27 Mays, Molly S 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:23.62 1:24.10
28 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:27.91 1:24.70
29 Freeman, Addie B 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:22.21 1:25.50
30 Overton, Clair M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:23.17 1:25.59
31 Chapman, Izzy I 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:25.29 1:25.67
32 Justice, Amanda C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:35.29 1:26.61
33 Freeman, Kyra Blake B 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:33.16 1:29.75
34 Todd, Megan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:36.62 1:30.13
35 Cherry, Caroline S 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:33.64 1:30.48
36 Ouellette, Morgan E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:36.61 1:33.12
37 McGhee, Ellie V 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:23.47 1:33.40
38 Prince, Lily N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:36.02 1:33.90
39 Mays, Lucy R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:41.03 1:38.14
40 Lampley, Lila D 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:42.69
41 Harris, Grace E 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:43.52
42 Dearman, Laina M 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:39.35 1:45.94
43 Bratsch, Marlee J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:03.74 1:46.87
44 Miller, Grace E 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:43.21 1:48.13
45 Whittington, Brooklyn P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:01.86
Event 87 Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Oldham, Millie C 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 43.82 40.88 9
2 Autry, Abbey G 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 43.91 43.93 7
3 Marsh, Emma L 8 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 44.37 44.01 6
4 Leskinen, Margo C 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 44.42 44.73 5
5 Araque, Diana F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 50.93 45.28 4
6 Richards, Emily T 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 50.81 47.45 3
7 Brazil, Cecilia A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 47.95 47.57 2
8 McVean, Elizabeth B 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 50.05 48.24 1
9 Heifner, Sydney R 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 49.53 48.73
10 Bates, Valerie S 8 Unattached-SE NT 49.16
11 Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 47.94 49.26
12 Browning, Jordan R 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 48.04 49.33
13 Morris, Sarah Frances F 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 49.11 49.44
14 Snyder, Rachel A 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 55.89 49.62
15 Simmons, Hailey B 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 50.19
16 Harris, Emily P 5 Excel Aquatics-SE 50.46 50.47
17 Oldham, Isabel K 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 49.60 50.55
18 Picha, Rachel L 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 47.70 51.14
(Event 87 Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
19 Alwis, Savi M 8 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 54.77 51.23
20 Oldham, Mary E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 55.41 51.90
21 Kaye, Payton J 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 53.84
22 Marsh, Suzanne S 6 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 58.06 54.16
23 Figueredo, Ivanna M 8 Germantown Swim Team-SE 57.80 54.35
24 Jenks, Kelsey R 7 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 55.65
25 Byrd, Shannon E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE 51.68 55.76
26 Kenney, Josephine E 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 57.93
27 Shy, Sydney M 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE NT 58.74
28 Mays, Charlotte E 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 55.71 59.03
29 Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:04.58 1:00.91
30 Qiu, Annie 8 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:01.72
31 Bailey, Carmen E 6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:00.87 1:02.74
32 Funk, Kennedy K 7 Dova-SE 1:01.94 1:03.59
33 Chang, Sophia 6 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:03.82 1:04.50
34 Schiedemeyer, Annie M 5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:13.23 1:09.20
35 Qiu, Michelle 6 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:09.26
36 Harris, Sarah F 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 56.60 1:11.84
--- Bodini, Isabella N 8 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 51.76 DQ
--- Todd, Lauren A 7 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:14.33 DQ
--- Jewell, Lilli V 6 Excel Aquatics-SE NT DQ
Event 89 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Burke, Lilly Ann P 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:23.92 1:17.74 9
2 Hines, Grace A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:19.48 7
3 Morello, McKenna E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:23.78 1:20.16 6
4 McGinty, Ella G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:24.25 1:23.23 5
5 Hollis, Claudia M 10 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:23.44 4
6 DeFore, Ellie A 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:24.81 1:23.94 3
7 Ballard, Leigh A 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:24.40 1:24.61 2
8 Zappala, Jenna M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.50 1:25.97 1
9 Nik, Nadia N 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:30.91 1:26.17
10 Escalas, Marina J 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:29.78 1:26.50
11 Lewis, Emma N 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:28.01 1:29.06
12 Harris, Erica R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:29.29
13 Rheins, Kristin T 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:34.15 1:29.51
14 Garcia, Cristina M 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:35.30 1:30.21
15 Eberle, Rebekah X 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:35.03 1:30.37
16 Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:31.60 1:30.77
17 Staats, Cari G 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:34.12 1:31.17
18 Jones, Arden A 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:42.45 1:31.76
19 Tiblier, Selah K 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:31.81 1:32.66
20 Chapman, Izzy I 9 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:34.95 1:33.02
21 Overton, Clair M 10 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:33.82 1:33.29
22 Hopkins, Julia E 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:36.25 1:33.80
23 Hoppal, Ihop G 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:33.30 1:34.04
24 Cannon, Elizabeth K 10 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:31.49 1:34.30
25 Justice, Amanda C 10 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:43.59 1:36.14
26 Pellegrin, Claire E 9 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:35.37 1:38.83
27 Mays, Lucy R 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:44.34 1:44.84
(Event 89 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
28 Bratsch, Marlee J 9 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:06.77 2:10.86
Event 91 Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE A 1:24.75 1:20.53 18
1) Autry, Abbey G 8 2) Richards, Emily T 8 3) Epperson, Claire C 8 4) McVean, Elizabeth B 8
2 Excel Aquatics-SE A 1:27.37 1:20.84 14
1) Snyder, Rachel A 8 2) Chang, Stephanie 8 3) Browning, Jordan R 6 4) Leskinen, Margo C 8
3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE A 1:21.71 1:24.72 12
1) Garcia, Paola P 7 2) Freeman, Kyler P 8 3) Oleksyk, Mikayla A 7 4) Oldham, Millie C 8
4 Excel Aquatics-SE B 1:34.86 1:25.09 10
1) Brazil, Cecilia A 8 2) Henson, Maddie M 8 3) Coley, Maggie C 8 4) Clarke, Anna M 8
5 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE B 1:26.78 1:26.13
1) Simmons, Hailey B 8 2) Araque, Diana F 8 3) Morris, Sarah Frances F 8 4) Henry, Amaya N 8
6 Excel Aquatics-SE C 1:35.42 1:29.94
1) Harris, Emily P 5 2) Hollis, Alex P 7 3) Elwood, Georgia R 8 4) Picha, Rachel L 8
7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE C 1:38.59 1:40.54
1) Mitchell, Addy E 7 2) Oldham, Mary E 7 3) Schiedemeyer, Emily E 7 4) Oldham, Isabel K 7
8 Excel Aquatics-SE D 1:46.32 1:45.96
1) Byrd, Shannon E 8 2) Heifner, Sydney R 8 3) Hines, Anne E 7 4) Jenks, Kelsey R 7
9 Excel Aquatics-SE E 2:02.71 1:53.12
1) Mays, Charlotte E 7 2) Kenney, Josephine E 8 3) Qiu, Michelle 6 4) Qiu, Annie 8
--- Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE B 1:40.47 DQ
1) Bodini, Isabella N 8 2) Kaye, Payton J 8 3) Harris, Sarah F 8 4) Kannady, Annie A 8
Event 93 Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Excel Aquatics-SE A 2:22.05 2:28.99 18
1) Burke, Lilly Ann P 10 2) Browne, Phoebe A 9 3) Morello, McKenna E 10 4) Ballard, Leigh A 10
2 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE A 2:33.61 2:31.37 14
1) DeFore, Ellie A 9 2) Guo, Tammy T 9 3) Nik, Nadia N 10 4) Garcia, Cristina M 9
3 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE B 2:37.37 2:33.77 12
1) Zappala, Jenna M 10 2) Luffman, Margaret A 10 3) Patton, Camille C 9 4) McGinty, Ella G 10
4 Excel Aquatics-SE B 2:30.70 2:36.47 10
1) Hollis, Claudia M 10 2) Gaines, Riley M 9 3) Lewis, Emma N 10 4) Tiblier, Selah K 9
5 Excel Aquatics-SE C 2:36.31 2:41.46
1) Harris, Erica R 9 2) Mays, Molly S 10 3) Hines, Grace A 10 4) Cho, Hanna C 10
6 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE C 2:42.46 2:42.52
1) Watke, Katie S 10 2) Staats, Cari G 10 3) Rheins, Kristin T 10 4) Escalas, Marina J 10
7 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE A 2:45.75 2:47.56
1) Pellegrin, Claire E 9 2) McGhee, Ellie V 9 3) Eberle, Rebekah X 10 4) Cannon, Elizabeth K 10
8 Excel Aquatics-SE D 2:42.84 2:47.71
1) Smith, Claire A 10 2) Ouellette, Morgan E 9 3) Kitahara, Kendall Y 10 4) Elwood, Noah P 10
9 Excel Aquatics-SE E 2:53.33 2:57.11
1) Justice, Amanda C 10 2) Mays, Lucy R 9 3) Hopkins, Julia E 10 4) Freeman, Addie B 10
10 Excel Aquatics-SE F NT 3:11.04
1) Dearman, Laina M 9 2) Derr, Cora J 9 3) Todd, Megan E 9 4) Harris, Grace E 9
Event 95 Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Massaro, Rachel E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:34.43 2:32.03 9
2 Overton, Chloe M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:33.15 2:33.44 7
3 Wingo, Jessica F 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:32.51 2:33.53 6
4 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:50.36 2:38.61 5
(Event 95 Women 11-12 200 Yard IM)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Young, Lexi E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:35.27 2:40.24 4
6 Gafford, Samantha E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:43.80 2:44.78 3
7 Loh, Sage S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:43.30 2:45.00 2
8 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 2:45.45
9 Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:53.38 2:52.20
10 Bigus, Erin R 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 2:50.71 2:53.78 1
11 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:59.34 2:55.09
12 Stanley, Megan L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 3:01.13
13 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:22.64 3:05.35
14 Undis, Jessica J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 3:11.17 3:18.96
15 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 3:37.68
Event 97 Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Smith, Theresa M 14 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 5:05.15 5:01.19 9
2 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 5:30.89 5:08.28 7
3 Dedert, Becca C 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 5:10.52 5:08.89 6
4 Massaro, Lainey E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 5:18.81 5:15.90 5
5 Escalas, Elena L 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 5:19.74 4
Event 99 Women 400 Yard IM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Luetzow, Karla E 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 5:01.41 5:08.74 9
Event 101 Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Gibbons, Elizabeth M 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.39 27.93 9
2 Hines, Emily E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.61 28.39 7
3 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 29.13 28.46 6
4 McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 29.34 28.63 5
5 Campbell, Victoria T 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 28.72 4
6 Rhoads, Megan K 12 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 29.75 28.78 3
7 Gafford, Samantha E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 28.44 28.79 2
8 Overton, Chloe M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 28.81 28.86 1
9 Summers, Roni L 11 Unattached-SE 30.11 29.10
10 Munn, Amelia A 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 30.19 29.40
11 Colombo, Zoe C 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.88 29.67
12 Young, Lexi E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.83 29.95
13 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.99 30.07
14 Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 30.83 30.16
15 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.17 30.45
16 Kazay, Bridget M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 31.62 30.52
17 Pirolo, Andrea J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 29.05 30.67
18 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.84 30.81
19 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.03 30.98
20 Robbins, J.C. C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 31.70 31.04
21 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 31.51 31.05
22 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 31.22 31.30
23 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 31.38 31.92
*24 Case, LaraBeth E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 32.12 32.25
*24 Stanley, Megan L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.36 32.25
(Event 101 Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
26 Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 31.84 32.39
27 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.88 32.47
28 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.36 32.48
29 TeSelle, Natalie M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 31.96 32.52
30 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 31.41 32.69
31 Ewoldt, Claire R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.29 32.74
32 Lane, Anne Holland H 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 31.09 32.87
33 Morgan, Emily I 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE NT 33.00
34 Flynn, Bailey K 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 32.20 33.26
35 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 34.56 34.22
36 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 33.43 34.42
37 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE 33.54 34.66
38 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 34.92 35.10
39 Gray, Courtney J 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 34.26 35.29
40 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 35.79 35.71
41 Marshall, Jaeda R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.57 36.16
42 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 35.56 36.19
43 Marshall, Alexis T 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.38 36.55
44 Undis, Jessica J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 35.31 37.26
45 Baker, Emily R 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 44.60 38.17
*46 Tobens, Kate R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 38.34 39.18
*46 Li, Anyali 12 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 39.18
48 Bove, Brady M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.08 39.66
49 Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 40.18 40.20
50 Hyatt, Mary L 11 Dova-SE 43.22 42.11
51 Wei, Jennifer L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 44.01
52 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 39.39 45.46
--- Hughes, Emily E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.77 DQ
Event 103 Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Staats, Sara E 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 27.31 9
2 Wu, Dawn Y 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 26.92 27.46 7
3 Massaro, Lainey E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 27.44 27.48 6
4 Rhoads, Caitlin N 14 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 27.21 28.13 5
5 Escalas, Elena L 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 28.72 28.79 4
6 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 28.31 28.88 3
7 Marlow, Haley D 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.04 29.11 2
8 Byrn, Emily A 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 31.46 29.79 1
9 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 29.18 30.03
10 Case, Alexis V 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 30.92 30.37
11 Elekes, Maria E 14 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 30.52
12 Schenck, Rebecca C 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 30.03 30.53
13 Smith, Katherine A 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.32 31.60
14 Jethwani, Garima 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.84 32.58
15 Hutchinson, Josee A 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 37.10
Event 105 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Davison, Carrie Ann A 15 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 26.18 27.00 9
2 Moore, Grace E 17 Germantown Swim Team-SE 26.86 27.15 7
(Event 105 Women 50 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
3 Jackson, Kaitlynn E 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 26.66 28.19 6
4 Kassels, Alex C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 26.87 28.88 5
5 Embretson, Beth C 15 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 29.18 29.14 4
6 Geiss, Katelyn C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 27.50 29.70 3
7 Beall, Mary Kate B 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 30.10 30.33 2
8 Kenney, Christina L 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 32.01 34.11 1
9 Rush, Madison L 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 35.47 35.48
10 Wagster, Mary Ann A 17 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 27.65 43.22
Event 107 Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Cole, Kathryn E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:11.55 1:07.73 9
2 Vernon, Bailey A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:13.56 1:11.63 7
3 Massaro, Rachel E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:12.09 1:11.99 6
4 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:14.77 1:13.79 5
5 Overton, Chloe M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:13.09 1:13.96 4
6 Flynn, Bailey K 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:14.25 1:14.13 3
7 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:18.50 1:17.52 2
8 Rhoads, Megan K 12 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:18.71 1:17.62 1
9 TeSelle, Natalie M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:20.43
10 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:21.81 1:21.65
11 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:35.69 1:21.72
12 Munn, Amelia A 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:27.56 1:23.33
13 Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:24.79 1:26.37
14 Morgan, Emily I 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE NT 1:34.30
15 Gray, Courtney J 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:46.20 1:37.48
Event 109 Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Rhoads, Caitlin N 14 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 2:31.31 2:29.13 9
2 Hach, Liza B 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:47.70 2:53.66 7
Event 111 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Waddell, Molly C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 2:25.99 2:24.07 9
2 Wagster, Mary Ann A 17 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:26.82 2:25.35 7
Event 113 Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Cole, Kathryn E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.23 36.70 9
2 Massaro, Rachel E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.53 36.98 7
3 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.80 37.19 6
4 Wingo, Jessica F 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 37.60 37.97 5
5 Hughes, Emily E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 40.75 38.48 4
6 Loh, Sage S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 37.92 38.83 3
7 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 39.08 38.91 2
8 Summers, Roni L 11 Unattached-SE 40.13 39.04 1
9 Vernon, Bailey A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.80 39.28
10 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 39.36 39.56
11 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.21 39.80
12 Bigus, Erin R 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 39.06 40.18
13 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.30 40.24
(Event 113 Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
14 Robbins, J.C. C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.37 40.32
15 Munn, Amelia A 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 40.21 40.73
16 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.20 41.80
17 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.07 41.98
18 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.94 42.38
19 Colombo, Zoe C 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.40 42.44
20 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 43.24 42.71
21 Pirolo, Andrea J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 44.71 43.03
22 Lane, Anne Holland H 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 45.89 43.21
23 Ewoldt, Claire R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 41.87 43.43
24 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 44.43 43.53
25 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 45.85 43.65
26 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 44.28 43.75
27 Marshall, Alexis T 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 44.20 44.11
28 Stanley, Megan L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 42.03 44.17
29 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE 45.93 44.41
30 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 42.91 44.69
31 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 47.22 45.64
32 Marshall, Jaeda R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 47.76 46.71
33 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 47.01 46.72
34 Tobens, Kate R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 49.89 47.79
35 Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 48.96 48.33
36 Bove, Brady M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 47.22 48.52
37 Undis, Jessica J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 45.97 49.03
38 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 54.15 49.84
39 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 49.78 52.55
40 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 49.74 52.75
--- Hyatt, Mary L 11 Dova-SE 1:00.86 DQ
--- Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 44.57 DQ
Event 115 Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Elekes, Maria E 14 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:22.90 9
2 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:23.64 1:24.57 7
3 Byrn, Emily A 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:26.76 1:25.35 6
4 Schenck, Rebecca C 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:26.70 5
5 Smith, Katherine A 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:35.36 4
6 Jethwani, Garima 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:42.28 1:41.78 3
Event 117 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Jackson, Kaitlynn E 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:14.02 1:13.98 9
2 Kassels, Alex C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:14.35 1:14.58 7
3 Embretson, Beth C 15 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:23.54 1:24.24 6
4 Kenney, Christina L 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:28.58 1:30.06 5
5 Rush, Madison L 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:38.81 1:37.35 4
Event 119 Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:12.69 1:11.17 9
2 Overton, Chloe M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:12.99 1:14.14 7
(Event 119 Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
3 Young, Lexi E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:15.30 1:14.41 6
4 Campbell, Victoria T 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:14.85 5
5 Case, LaraBeth E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:13.76 1:16.49 4
6 McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:18.18 1:16.90 3
7 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:17.84 1:18.20 2
8 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.07 1:18.31 1
9 Kazay, Bridget M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:18.49 1:18.33
10 Lane, Anne Holland H 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:20.57 1:19.01
11 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:21.29 1:19.07
12 Robbins, J.C. C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:18.40 1:19.72
13 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:21.51 1:19.79
14 Flynn, Bailey K 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:22.81 1:21.02
15 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.15 1:21.44
16 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:21.93 1:21.63
17 Bigus, Erin R 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:21.57 1:21.88
18 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.89 1:22.08
19 Morgan, Emily I 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE NT 1:22.21
20 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:22.86 1:24.85
21 Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.03 1:25.01
22 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:25.53 1:27.64
23 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:34.75 1:31.41
24 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:26.76 1:33.03
25 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:33.69 1:33.52
26 Wei, Jennifer L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:40.52
27 Gray, Courtney J 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:29.05 1:41.15
28 Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:43.37 1:41.88
--- Tobens, Kate R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:40.00 DQ
--- Baker, Emily R 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:53.87 DQ
Event 121 Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Staats, Sara E 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:23.70 2:23.14 9
2 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:31.11 2:32.13 7
3 Case, Alexis V 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:39.53 2:37.06 6
4 Hach, Liza B 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:44.17 2:37.77 5
5 Schenck, Rebecca C 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 2:42.48 2:41.86 4
Event 123 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Wagster, Mary Ann A 17 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 2:26.48 2:23.73 9
Event 125 Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Vernon, Bailey A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:02.56 1:02.28 9
2 Hines, Emily E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:04.25 1:02.34 7
3 Hughes, Emily E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:02.69 1:02.85 6
4 Young, Lexi E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:03.53 1:03.57 5
5 Rhoads, Megan K 12 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:10.33 1:03.95 4
6 Massaro, Rachel E 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:06.40 1:04.50 3
7 McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:05.06 1:04.65 2
8 MacQueen, Ali L 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:03.91 1:04.92 1
(Event 125 Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
9 Campbell, Victoria T 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:05.56
10 Gafford, Samantha E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:05.31 1:06.75
11 Herline, Anna Clare C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:08.92 1:07.46
12 Summers, Roni L 11 Unattached-SE 1:07.16 1:07.47
13 Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.48 1:07.50
14 Clemmer, Kaori N 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.67 1:07.73
15 Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:09.06 1:07.84
16 Burke, Lanigan L 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:09.64 1:07.96
17 Case, LaraBeth E 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:08.54 1:08.46
18 Kazay, Bridget M 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:09.47 1:08.47
19 Wen, Jennifer Z 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:09.70 1:08.95
20 Hutchinson, Meg E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:08.60 1:09.93
21 Colombo, Zoe C 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:08.00 1:09.95
22 Hopkins, Jenna E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:13.13 1:10.16
23 Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:10.47 1:10.53
24 Manning, Maggie E 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:12.36 1:10.65
25 Pirolo, Andrea J 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:12.62 1:10.75
26 TeSelle, Natalie M 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:29.71 1:12.86
27 Bigus, Erin R 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:17.55 1:13.11
28 Lane, Anne Holland H 11 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:12.71 1:13.18
29 Madden, Alyssa R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:12.90 1:13.78
30 Gabel, Reilly C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:13.22 1:13.87
31 Stanley, Megan L 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:10.63 1:14.01
32 Ewoldt, Claire R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:15.12 1:14.21
33 DeWane, Mary K 12 Dova-SE 1:15.40 1:15.71
34 Taylor, Kristina A 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:16.55 1:16.21
35 Brien, Corinne C 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:13.76 1:16.31
36 Araque, Paola C 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:16.81 1:16.35
37 Marshall, Alexis T 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.88 1:19.49
38 Gray, Courtney J 12 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:16.40 1:19.61
39 Hayes, Hannah L 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:18.88 1:21.25
40 Harvey, Madelyn S 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:18.54 1:21.65
41 Zaravar, Layla R 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:23.13 1:25.73
42 Marshall, Jaeda R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:25.09 1:27.46
43 Li, Anyali 12 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:30.09
44 Baker, Emily R 12 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 1:33.10
45 Roehl, Grace 11 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE 1:33.40 1:34.15
46 Hyatt, Mary L 11 Dova-SE 1:35.80 1:36.55
47 Kenney, Kirsten R 11 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:31.69 1:41.07
Event 127 Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Wu, Dawn Y 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 59.66 59.35 9
2 Staats, Sara E 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT 59.39 7
3 Massaro, Lainey E 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.07 59.88 6
4 Smith, Theresa M 14 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 59.01 1:00.33 5
5 Kimmet, Danielle N 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:00.87 1:01.14 4
6 Hach, Liza B 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:03.13 1:03.82 3
7 Escalas, Elena L 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:03.94 1:04.13 2
8 Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:03.86 1:05.22 1
9 Rhoads, Caitlin N 14 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:00.48 1:05.42
(Event 127 Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
10 Marlow, Haley D 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:04.46 1:05.66
11 Case, Alexis V 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:07.24 1:06.30
12 Schenck, Rebecca C 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:07.49 1:07.64
13 Byrn, Emily A 14 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:10.03 1:07.88
14 Smith, Katherine A 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:11.65 1:12.98
15 Jethwani, Garima 13 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:18.92 1:13.70
16 Hutchinson, Josee A 13 Excel Aquatics-SE NT 1:28.65
Event 129 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Davison, Carrie Ann A 15 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 57.86 58.76 9
2 Jackson, Kaitlynn E 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 58.81 59.47 7
3 Moore, Grace E 17 Germantown Swim Team-SE 1:00.20 59.63 6
4 Wagster, Mary Ann A 17 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 59.96 59.79 5
5 Colombo, Diane M 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 59.88 1:00.72 4
6 Embretson, Beth C 15 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE 1:06.96 1:06.05 3
7 Beall, Mary Kate B 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:06.07 1:07.17 2
8 Geiss, Katelyn C 16 Florence Alabama Swim Team-SE 1:02.72 1:08.91 1
9 Kenney, Christina L 15 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:14.27 1:17.18
10 Rush, Madison L 16 Excel Aquatics-SE 1:19.36 1:21.19
Event 131 Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Excel Aquatics-SE A 2:04.44 2:13.70 18
1) Hines, Emily E 12 2) Young, Lexi E 11 3) Massaro, Rachel E 11 4) Hughes, Emily E 11
2 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE A 2:10.52 2:14.36 14
1) Overton, Chloe M 12 2) Capizzi, Kathryn M 12 3) Vernon, Bailey A 12 4) McGinty, Mary Lauren L 12
3 Excel Aquatics-SE B 2:09.31 2:18.76 12
1) Dentz, Ashlyn J 12 2) Minatra, Mary Lane L 12 3) Clemmer, Kaori N 12 4) Colombo, Zoe C 12
4 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE B 2:16.95 2:23.78 10
1) Campbell, Victoria T 12 2) Loh, Sage S 11 3) Munn, Amelia A 11 4) Herline, Anna Clare C 11
5 Excel Aquatics-SE C 2:18.38 2:25.26
1) Wen, Jennifer Z 11 2) Hutchinson, Meg E 12 3) Kazay, Bridget M 11 4) Hopkins, Jenna E 12
6 Memphis Tiger Swimming-SE A 2:26.39 2:27.88
1) Gray, Courtney J 12 2) Bigus, Erin R 12 3) MacQueen, Ali L 12 4) Zaravar, Layla R 11
7 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE C 2:20.48 2:28.12
1) Case, LaraBeth E 11 2) Robbins, J.C. C 11 3) Flynn, Bailey K 11 4) Brien, Corinne C 11
8 Excel Aquatics-SE D 2:24.91 2:40.18
1) Stanley, Megan L 12 2) Manning, Maggie E 12 3) Madden, Alyssa R 11 4) Tobens, Kate R 11
9 Excel Aquatics-SE E 2:29.63 2:58.11
1) Kenney, Kirsten R 11 2) Bove, Brady M 11 3) Marshall, Alexis T 12 4) Marshall, Jaeda R 11
Event 133 Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Excel Aquatics-SE A 2:08.47 2:07.63 18
1) Wu, Dawn Y 13 2) Massaro, Lainey E 13 3) Kirkpatrick, Brenna J 13 4) Marlow, Haley D 14
2 Excel Aquatics-SE B 2:28.11 2:31.00 14
1) Schenck, Rebecca C 13 2) Byrn, Emily A 14 3) Jethwani, Garima 13 4) Smith, Katherine A 13
Event 137 Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
--- Dedert, Becca C 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE NT DQ
Event 139 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Minatra, Katherine A 12 Excel Aquatics-SE 20:57.04 20:52.24 9